Home | Dove comprare | E-Paper GLOBAL | Cambia Lingua:
Feeds RSS
 
 
Networking / Fiber Optical Transceiver / GVT-0302
1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1550nm Versione H/W: 4
Order Information
GVT-0302
Caratteristiche
Distanza massima: 70km
Connettore FO: LC monomodale
Form factor: SFP
Package Contents
GVT-0302
 
 
| Contatti | Partner | Mappa del sito | Downloads | Diventa un nostro partner | Imprint |
Copyright © Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.