Hem | Inköpsställen | Nyhetsbrev Globalt | Ändra Språk:
RSS flöden
 
 
Networking / Fiber Optical Transceiver / GVT-0302
1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 80 km, 1550nm Version: 4
Order Information
GVT-0302
Key Features
Add a 1000Base-ZX connection to LevelOne switchs with mini GBIC/SFP ports
Connect switches up to 80km away with each other
TTL signal detect indicator
Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
Easy to install and hot-swappable
Differential LVPECL input and output
Single 3.3V power supply
Duplex LC connector
Package Contents
GVT-0302
 
 
| Kotakta oss | Partner | Sajtkarta | Nedladdningar | Bli partner | Imprint |
Copyright © Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.